Driver Registration
  • 1
BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES THIS SATURDAY 7/3, 8pm. PLUS FIREWORKS & Toys For Tots Drive! Plus all '82 Speedway Divisions Racing!

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Economy Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Factory Stocksas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 3/27/2021
Full Points
USRA Limited Modsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
Texas Stockas of 7/3/2021
Full Points

Points

82 Speedway Schedule - 2021

USRA Limited Mods

As of 7/3/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113PWyatt PaynePowderly, TX1579725-
294Kyle BlantonBlossom, TX258869332
314Barry HornbeckLongview, TX47865174
422James Farmer (R)Sanger, TX27864877
58James WilsonBagwell, TX147534191
636Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX555452273
727Michael McCulloughDenison, TX1355446279
86CShancie CourtneyAtoka, OK144358367
9R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX15332393
10c88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX134318407
1143Billy BriertonGreenville, TX2333295430
1201tuff foresterRoyce City, TX124291434
1312KKyle WhitworthLeonard, TX233257468
1414FDarren Fretz (R)Rockwall, TX113208517
15569Cody PhillipsDenison, TX1222195530
1699HRickey HaneySeagoville, TX1112164561
17151Kevin LeachWills Point, TX122161564
1872cKyle Caldwell (R)Ore City, TX22159566
1982Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX22157568
208BJason BooneDodd City, TX122156569
2100WKenneth WhitePowderly, TX22152573
22104Juan GrijalvaBonham, TX12146579
2328Matt DeaverWills Point, TX2125600
2487Stephanie EllisonDenison, TX1115610
2535Aaron RoyTexarkana, TX1111100625
2684Rodney WhiteEctor, TX1111100625
272WChance WhitworthLeonard, TX11191634
2899Chad CoxBonham, TX11191634
2917aAaron AlleyLakeside City, TX11187638
302RDustin RobnettHooks, TX11187638
3135EKaleb EmersonMillsap, TX11187638
3294Cliff SheltonWindom, TX11187638
3315GKyle PhillipsGreenville, TX11187638
3499XDustin DurhamTexarkana, AR11184641
352jtJustin VaughanDallas, TX11184641
3632MRussell MahanWolfe City, TX1178647
372KKelly GannHowe, TX1176649
3800Adam DolezalekSavoy, TX1176649
39Z1John BurnettGrand Saline, TX1176649
4023Daniel SmithPlano, TX1174651
4147GBailey DosserRusk, TX1174651
4240Michael BowlesItaly, TX170655
4322AEddie ArnoldGilmer, TX168657
4477cMatt DoescherKemp, TX168657
4514xJosh LandersPrinceton, TX166659
46KSP1Bradley DudleyTombean , TX162663
4769XKaine BuckmeyerForney, TX158667
48010Clayton GrossWills Point, TX156669
49V8Robert VetterWolfe City, TX1145680
5047A.J. SpearsDenison, TX45680
5172Kevin BusherRockwall, TX45680
5241TJames CraigDenison, TX45680
530Shane Marquez JrBells, TX45680
5455cChris Crowston45680
5581Jimmy DayGreenville, TX45680
5623XGarrett SadlerDodd City, TX45680