Driver Registration
  • 1
BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES THIS SATURDAY 7/3, 8pm. PLUS FIREWORKS & Toys For Tots Drive! Plus all '82 Speedway Divisions Racing!

Upcoming Events

Latest Results

<<>>
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Economy Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Factory Stocksas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 3/27/2021
Full Points
USRA Limited Modsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
Texas Stockas of 7/3/2021
Full Points

Points

82 Speedway Schedule - 2021

USRA Factory Stocks

As of 7/3/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12HMarty HicksPowderly, TX16810833-
24BKyle BlantonBlossom, TX288874786
312WEric WhitakerParis, TX199727106
449Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX2667673160
538Deaon RedmonParis, TX149609224
695BBrandon BettisDetroit, TX167587246
747Brad FordParis, TX57543290
82CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX246488345
927Trey StevensVan Alstyne, TX125406427
1058Matt RhodesParis, TX245388445
1136DDTrevor RaneySherman, TX1334379454
1258RChris Crowston14351482
1338DDRodney WhiteEctor, TX2334346487
148cAshley MalonePowderly, TX5324509
155vMichael SmithParis, TX333318515
163MKen MorrisEdgewood, TX234310523
1715Thomas CaldwellPowderly, TX223295538
1876Richard SawyerSulphur Springs, TX24266567
1928James ProctorParis, TX23264569
2051Aaron BoothCooper, TX3233600
2111CColten CourtneyAtoka, OK3198635
22413Chris BledsoeAchille, OK3181652
2340Michael BowlesItaly, TX1122176657
242BGeorge BerishAshdown, AR2169664
25215T.J. EvansSabine, TX122168665
2669Gary WilliamsBonham, TX122165668
2724Jesse FreelenPowderly, TX122162671
2813xAustin HailKilgore, TX22159674
2923Justin WhiteEctor, TX22159674
3051DDaniel LamphierEagletown , OK22152681
3125LTerry McGaryPowderly, TX12142691
3219Dennis SladerMuskogee, OK111136697
3367Steven DavisDennison, TX2132701
3403James BrownForney, TX2128705
3522David BoothCooper, TX2128705
3626GBobby GloverCommerce, TX2120713
3772DSonny DawdyCaddo Mills, TX2120713
380Loni RichardsonDenison, TX1115718
3917Tommy Davis Jr.Wills Point, TX1111100733
40109Trent GibbyAchille, OK198735
4137Jeffrey AbbeyComanche, TX11195738
42C16Chris HeniganMarshall, TX11191742
431WWalter HamiltonDallas, TX11184749
44H93Michael HailKilgore, TX1181752
4599JJohn ArmstrongMabank, TX1178755
4615Tom CaldwellPowderly, TX1176757
47LAZY8Ricky IngallsLongview, TX1174759
488Gene BoyterVivian, LA1172761
4928xJarrod GodbeySherman, TX172761
506Colton FurrhKilgore, TX170763
5125LMorgan McGaryGreenville, TX168765
52P6Maguire PooleTrenton, TX166767
5387Andrew Albritton (R)Lindale, TX166767
54Stephen TorrezMartha, OK166767
551MLandon MillerArp, TX166767
5687HScott HillCooper, TX166767
57127Dalton FaulknerCleveland, TX164769
58858Chris WebbHendrix, OK164769
59155Don BurtonWinfield, TX164769
601PMartin PooleTrenton, TX162771
61B34Bryan Curtis (R)Paradise, TX162771
6241Dylan ElaskoLufkin, TX162771
6314ARyan FreelenParis, TX162771
645-0Cole OgdenMaud, TX160773
65521XLandon CappsAnna, TX160773
6625XGary HarvinFouke, AR160773
6736JJustin WhiteheadTexarkana, TX160773
6832Brandon BrownTexarkana, TX158775
6907DDennis BissonnetteStephenville, TX156777
7013Jeff HammittEdgewood, TX155778
71P40George WhiteFort Worth, TX155778
7225SJustin Sells154779
73S100Jamie ShirleyWest Monroe, LA154779
7411ZUncle DocQuinlan, TX153780
7587Jason IngallsLongview, TX150783
7625Greg HammittEdgewood, TX45788
775Matt WatkinsFruitvale, TX45788
78120Neil KempMineral Springs, AR45788
79Billy VestWaxahachie, TX45788
808CRoger HarrisonSavoy, TX45788
811*Cameron FurrhGladewater, TX45788
8275CChris AveryDenison, TX45788
8399xDon GrindleHenderson, TX45788
8499DDillon GaitherSan Antonio, TX45788
852XBrandon R WilliamsLubbock, TX45788
8672DKyle WhitworthLeonard, TX45788
8722Ralo PilkingtonMarshall, TX45788
884Tyler YoungNorman, AR45788
895Jeremy MurchisonDequeen, AR45788
905OAustin WatersHooks, TX45788
9105Brian McHenryQuinlan, TX45788
929Carter TorrezMartha, OK45788
9332RMicheal RallsMena, AR45788
9499AAllen AlexanderSan Antonio, TX45788
9548Mike LandWaco, TX45788
9645MMichael MarusakEnnis, TX45788
9751XRuben BroussardFort Worth, TX45788
9855CBilly CrowstonTalco, TX45788
9902Bobby MillerWichita Falls, TX45788