Driver Registration
  • 1
BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES *THIS SATURDAY* 7/3

BANDITS OUTLAW SPRINT SERIES THIS SATURDAY 7/3, 8pm. PLUS FIREWORKS & Toys For Tots Drive! Plus all '82 Speedway Divisions Racing!

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway7/3/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/26/2021Economy Modified
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Modifieds
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Factory Stocks
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021USRA Limited Mods
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Texas Stock
Full Results
82 Speedway6/20/2021Economy Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
USRA Modifiedsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Factory Stocksas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
USRA Tunersas of 3/27/2021
Full Points
USRA Limited Modsas of 7/3/2021
Full Points
Texas Stockas of 7/3/2021
Full Points

Points

82 Speedway Schedule - 2021

USRA Modifieds

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115JJason WebbMcKinney, TX8810856-
225HShane HartlineIvanhoe, TX368980155
35xDanny VealPrinceton, TX367633223
48Roger HarrisonSavoy, TX28586270
549Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX167532324
644xBryan GunwallPowderly, TX28530326
75VMichael SmithParis, TX57505351
847Jack SartainTerrell, TX555493363
97Sean GaddisDiana, TX1356472384
1027HDylan GlassEnnis, TX45365491

USRA Factory Stocks

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12HMarty HicksPowderly, TX16810833-
24BKyle BlantonBlossom, TX288874786
312WEric WhitakerParis, TX199727106
449Shannon HartlineIvanhoe, TX2667673160
538Deaon RedmonParis, TX149609224
695BBrandon BettisDetroit, TX167587246
747Brad FordParis, TX57543290
82CCRoss Malone IIPowderly, TX246488345
927Trey StevensVan Alstyne, TX125406427
1058Matt RhodesParis, TX245388445

USRA Tuners

As of 3/27/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
120Dakota KitchenKilgore, TX222190-
233BBondy CannonMineral Wells, TX111110090
333TDavid ThompsonMesquite, TX111110090
4R3Rosey MaldonadoKilgore, TX1119199
511ZChris LynnQuinlan, TX1119199
611Jett Hefti (R)Kemp, TX11187103
7C49Justin ConverseFouke, AR11184106
821MMORGAN POWELLTexarkana, TX1181109
9613XJoseph SmithMesquite, TX1178112

USRA Limited Mods

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113PWyatt PaynePowderly, TX1579725-
294Kyle BlantonBlossom, TX258869332
314Barry HornbeckLongview, TX47865174
422James Farmer (R)Sanger, TX27864877
58James WilsonBagwell, TX147534191
636Brian OrrSulphur Springs, TX555452273
727Michael McCulloughDenison, TX1355446279
86CShancie CourtneyAtoka, OK144358367
9R143Kevin ForesterRoyce City, TX15332393
10c88Carson BradleyHallsville, TX134318407

Texas Stock

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113John WintersPattonville, TX2899736-
262RRobert RhodesQuinlan, TX588591145
315SRoger StriplandParis, TX566515221
421pPaul PetersBells, TX1444314422
54Bubba EbsenHugo, OK1133257479
615Steve Ebsen SrHugo, OK2222200536
782Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX2222200536
869Gary WilliamsBonham, TX1222195541
91Kevin MeyerWhiteboro, TX222186550
1014Codey HallCLAYTON, OK122162574

Economy Modified

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1168Brian HopkinsRavenna, TX171010794-
217RLLeon HillMelissa, TX3467607187
372Austin DotsonAnna, TX477598196
476Morgan McGaryGreenville, TX169593201
514Jacob WattsSulphur Bluff, TX456519275
67kBilly WhitePowderly, TX57516278
77JEllie JacksonAntlers, OK67452342
8J2Jackson AmesDenison, TX1356411383
924Scott ModlBlossom, TX344345449
1011Shawn McKinneyCalera, OK345337457

Economy Stock

As of 7/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15CStormi CourtneyAtoka, OK2555469-
273Brent FordParis, TX155538188
307Paul WilsonMcKinney, TX2333295174
407Jonathan AmesBells, TX2444286183
52Jackson AmesDenison, TX1222195274
615CKori CraigSherman, TX222186283
714Richard McIntireParis, TX333182287
8p6Martin PooleTrenton, TX1111100369
977Christopher AveryKemp, TX1111100369
1075Chris AveryDenison, TX11195374